Organization

General Chair
Stéphane Devismes, Université de Picardie Jules Verne, France
Franck Petit, Sorbonne Université, France
Organization Committee
Anaïs Durand, Université Clermont Auvergne, France
Pascal Lafourcade, Université Clermont Auvergne, France
Publicity Chairs
Doina Bein, California State University, Fullerton, USA
Publication Chairs
TBA
Program Commitee
Track A. Self-stabilizing Systems: Theory and Practice
Karine Altisen (Chair), VERIMAG, Univ. Grenoble Alpes, Grenoble INP, Ensimag, France
Andrew Berns, University of Northern Iowa, USA
Silvia Bonomi, Sapienza University of Rome, Italy
Yuval Emek, Technion, Israel
Taisuke Izumi, Osaka University, Japan
Sayaka Kamei, Hiroshima University, Japan
Anissa Lamani, Université de Strasbourg, France
Mikhail Nesterenko, Kent State University, USA
Volker Turau, Hamburg University of Technology, Germany
Track B. Concurrent and Distributed Computing: Foundations, Fault-tolerance, and Security
Antonio Fernández Anta (Chair), IMDEA Networks Institute, Madrid, Spain
Alexey Gotsman, IMDEA Software Institute, Spain
Vincent Gramoli, The University of Sydney, Australia
Tomasz Jurdziński, University of Wroclaw, Poland
Alessia Milani, Aix-Marseille University, France
Miguel Mosteiro, Pace University, USA
Nicolas Nicolaou, Algolysis Ltd, Cyprus
Sergio Rajsbaum, Universidad Nacional Autonóma de México, Mexico
Ivan Rapaport, Universidad de Chile, Chile
Christopher Thraves, Universidad de Concepción, Chile
Lewis Tseng, Boston College, USA
Sara Tucci-Piergiovanni, CEA LIST, Paris-Saclay University, France
Prudence Wong, University of Liverpool, UK
Track C. Dynamic, Mobile, and Nature-Inspired Computing
Giuseppe Antonio Di Luna (Chair), Sapienza, Università di Roma, Roma, Italia
Janna Burmann, LRI, Université Paris-Sud, France
Paola Flocchini, University of Ottawa, Canada
David Ilcinkas, CNRS, Bordeaux, France
Darius Kowalski, Augusta University, USA
Othon Michail, University of Liverpool, UK
Giuseppe Prencipe, Pisa University, Italy
Giovanni Viglietta, Japan Advanced Institute of Science and Technology, Japan
Yukiko Yamauchi, Kyushu University, Japan
Steering Committee
Anish Arora, Ohio State University, USA
Shlomi Dolev, Ben-Gurion University, Israel
Sandeep Kulkarni, Michigan State University, USA
Toshimitsu Masuzawa (Chair), Osaka University, Japan
Franck Petit, Sorbonne Université, France
Sébastien Tixeuil, Sorbonne Université, France
Elad Michael Schiller, Chalmers University of Technology, Sweden